Schwimmstunden für Kinder und Jugendliche
Stand 15.04.2024
Mo |
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 3 |
Felix Ulmer |
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Hallenbad Höchst Melchiorstr. 21 65929 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Oliver Wendel |
|
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 |
Dimitrije Milaci |
|
Di |
15:00 Uhr – 15:45 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 | Claudia Wendel |
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Benjamin Busch |
|
16:00 Uhr – 16:45 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 | Margot Dejneka | |
16:15 Uhr – 17:00 Uhr |
Dahlmannschule Luxemburger Allee 24 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 |
Timo Römmer |
|
Mi |
17:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 4 |
Benjamin Busch |
17:45 Uhr – 18:30 Uhr |
Panoramabad Bornheim Inheidenerstr. 60 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 |
Oliver Wendel |
|
17:45 Uhr – 18:30 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 4 |
Benjamin Busch |
|
18:30 Uhr – 19:15 Uhr |
Panoramabad Bornheim Inheidenerstr. 60 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 |
Oliver Wendel |
|
Do |
15:00 Uhr – 15:45 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 3 - 5 |
Benjamin Busch |
16:00 Uhr – 16:45 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 | Claudia Wendel |
Mo |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Hallenbad Höchst Melchiorstr. 21 65929 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Oliver Wendel |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 |
Dimitrije Milaci |
|
Di |
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 | Claudia Wendel |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 | Benjamin Busch | |
17:30 Uhr – 18:15 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Margot Dejneka |
|
17:00 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr |
Dahlmannschule Luxemburgerallee 24 60385 Ffm |
Bahn 2 |
Timo Römmer |
|
Mi |
18:30 Uhr – 19:15 Uhr |
Panoramabad Bornheim Inheidenerstr. 60 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 | Oliver Wendel |
18:30 Uhr – 19:15 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 4 | Benjamin Busch | |
19:15 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr |
Panoramabad Bornheim Inheidenerstr. 60 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 |
Oliver Wendel |
|
Do |
15:45 Uhr – 16:30 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 3 + 4 |
Benjamin Busch |
16:45 Uhr – 17:30 Uh |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 | Claudia Wendel |
Mo |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 3 |
Felix Ulmer |
17:15 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 |
Dimitrije Milaci |
|
Di |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Freibad Hausen Ludwig-Landmann-Straße 341 60488 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 |
Claudia Wendel |
16:45 Uhr – 17:30 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Margot Dejneka |
|
17:15 Uhr – 18:00 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 | Benjamin Busch | |
18:00 Uhr – 19:00 Uhr |
Dahlmannschule Luxemburgerallee 24 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 1 + 2 |
Timo Römmer |
|
Mi |
19:15 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr |
Textorbad Textorstr. 42 60594 Ffm. |
Bahn 4 |
Benjamin Busch |
19:15 Uhr – 20:00 Uhr |
Panoramabad Bornheim Inheidenerstr. 60 60385 Ffm. |
Bahn 2 |
Oliver Wendel |
|
Do |
16:30 Uhr – 17:15 Uhr |
Riedbad Fritz-Schubert-Ring 2 60388 Ffm. |
Bahn 3 | Benjamin Busch |